Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EVENBROOK LIMITED

Company number 03147118

Registered office address
Brecon House, Browns Green, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B20 1FE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 April 2023
due by 21 April 2023

Last statement dated 7 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GREATER MIDLANDS HOUSING COMPANY LIMITED 05 Sep 1996 - 03 Jan 2019
GREATER MIDLANDS HOUSING SOCIETY LIMITED 15 Jan 1996 - 05 Sep 1996