GRAINGER DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03146573

Registered office address
Citygate, Saint James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2021
due by 29 July 2021

Last statement dated 15 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BPT (RESIDENTIAL MANAGEMENT SERVICES) LIMITED 19 Mar 1996 - 11 Jun 2019
PINCO 752 LIMITED 16 Jan 1996 - 19 Mar 1996