SKIMPOLE LIMITED

Company number 03145601

Registered office address
Unit 7 Witan Park, Avenue Two, Station Lane, Witney, Oxfordshire, OX28 4FH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 May 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHRISTY HOLDINGS LIMITED 24 Apr 1996 - 12 Jan 2007
MUTANDERIS (243) LIMITED 12 Jan 1996 - 24 Apr 1996