Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GREENLIFE ESTATES HOLDING LIMITED

Company number 03145056

Registered office address
9 Seagrave Road, London, England, SW6 1RP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2022
due by 16 July 2022

Last statement dated 2 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
XERTES HOLDING LIMITED 11 Jan 1996 - 26 Apr 1996