OPTIMUM INVESTMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03143651

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
OPTIMUM INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 29 Sep 2011 - 18 May 2012
HALLCO 60 LIMITED 04 Jan 1996 - 29 Sep 2011