SESAME DESKTOP SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03143650

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HALLCO 61 LIMITED 04 Jan 1996 - 24 Jul 2003