WEDI SYSTEMS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03143186

Registered office address
Unit 4 Mercury Park, Mercury Way, Urmston, Manchester, M41 7LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 January 2022
due by 17 January 2022

Last statement dated 3 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46730 - Wholesale of wood, construction materials and sanitary equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTRAL SUPPORT SERVICES LTD 03 Jan 1996 - 05 Mar 1996