LANGDALE OWNERS PLC

Company number 03142636

Registered office address
Langdale Estate, Great Langdale, Ambleside, Cumbria, LA22 9JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
2 January 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 February 2021
due by 30 March 2021

Last statement dated 16 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
TRACKMARKET PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 02 Jan 1996 - 28 Mar 1996