PUNCH LIMITED

Company number 03140878

Registered office address
Synergy House 114-118 Southampton Row, London, England, WC1B 5AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 August 2021
due by 30 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2022
due by 1 March 2022

Last statement dated 15 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58110 - Book publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
LIBERTY PUBLISHING LIMITED 18 Dec 1995 - 22 Mar 1996