WISBECH ELECTRICAL LIMITED

Company number 03139876

Registered office address
Wisbech Electrical Ltd Bannisters Row, Wisbech, Cambs, United Kingdom, PE13 3HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2021
due by 14 May 2021

Last statement dated 30 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
ROLLINS ELECTRICAL LIMITED 20 Dec 1995 - 22 Jan 1996