HAVEN FUNDING PLC

Company number 03139687

Registered office address
3rd Floor 17 St. Swithin's Lane, London, England, EC4N 8AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2021
due by 23 December 2021

Last statement dated 9 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
L.G.S. INVESTMENTS (NO.2) PLC 14 Dec 1995 - 21 Feb 1997