HEADLIGHT VISION LIMITED

Company number 03138867

Registered office address
6 More London Place, London, SE1 2QY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 73200 - Market research and public opinion polling
Previous company names
Name Period
HEADLIGHT RESEARCH LIMITED 21 Feb 1996 - 21 Jun 1996
OVAL (1044) LIMITED 18 Dec 1995 - 21 Feb 1996