THE IRISH CHARITABLE TRUST

Company number 03137725

Registered office address
London Irish Centre, 50-52 Camden Square, London, NW1 9XB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 November 2017
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
14 December 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
IRISH SUPPORT AND ADVICE SERVICE 14 Dec 1995 - 14 Jan 1999