SKY LLU ASSETS LIMITED

Company number 03137522

Registered office address
Grant Way, Isleworth, Middlesex, TW7 5QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2021
due by 24 September 2021

Last statement dated 10 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BSKYB LLU ASSETS LIMITED 04 Oct 2010 - 18 Feb 2015
EASYNET GROUP LIMITED 10 Nov 2006 - 04 Oct 2010
EASYNET GROUP PLC 13 Dec 1995 - 10 Nov 2006