Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INFINEUM UK LTD.

Company number 03137282

Registered office address
PO BOX 1, Milton Hill, Abingdon, Oxfordshire, OX13 6BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2022
due by 14 March 2022

Last statement dated 28 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 20140 - Manufacture of other organic basic chemicals
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELL ADDITIVES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 07 Dec 1995 - 31 Dec 1998