Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SENIOR GLASS SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 03135801

Registered office address
Lakeside House, Hopper Hill Road, Scarborough, England, YO11 3YS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 November 2022
due by 11 December 2022

Last statement dated 27 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 23120 - Shaping and processing of flat glass
Previous company names
Name Period
SENIOR ALUMINIUM SYSTEMS (NORTH) LIMITED 08 Dec 1995 - 08 Nov 2009