HOLMWOODS TERMTIME CREDIT LIMITED

Company number 03135503

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 December 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HSBC TERMTIME CREDIT LIMITED 09 Aug 1996 - 16 Aug 1996
BASTRADE LIMITED 07 Dec 1995 - 09 Aug 1996