FIDDLEY FOODLE BIRD LIMITED

Company number 03134906

Registered office address
8 High Street, Heathfield, East Sussex, England, TN21 8LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2021
due by 20 December 2021

Last statement dated 6 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90040 - Operation of arts facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
NIMBUS ANIMATIONS LIMITED 22 Jan 1996 - 02 Aug 1996
SYMSON SERVICES LIMITED 06 Dec 1995 - 22 Jan 1996