Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SOLIHULL RACQUETS & HEALTHTRACK LIMITED

Company number 03134623

Registered office address
The Hangar Mosquito Way, Hatfield Business Park, Hatfield, Hertfordshire, AL10 9AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 3 January 2023
due by 3 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2022
due by 20 December 2022

Last statement dated 6 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RACQUETS & HEALTHTRACK GROUP (SOLIHULL) LIMITED 15 Jan 1997 - 01 Sep 1997
RHG (SOLIHULL) LIMITED 06 Dec 1995 - 15 Jan 1997