KINGSTON UNIVERSITY SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03134175

Registered office address
Kings' Stone House, 12 High Street, Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey, England, KT1 1HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2021
due by 29 October 2021

Last statement dated 15 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
KINGSTON UNIVERSITY SERVICES AND CONTRACTS LIMITED 31 Jul 1997 - 24 Dec 1997
KINGSTON UNIVERSITY PRESS LIMITED 08 Feb 1996 - 31 Jul 1997
BILLANSTAR LIMITED 05 Dec 1995 - 08 Feb 1996