Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FIVE POINTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03134161

Registered office address
2 Winchester Drive, Maidenhead, Berkshire, England, SL6 3AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
5 December 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2022
due by 19 December 2022

Last statement dated 5 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
FORMALDIRECT PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 05 Dec 1995 - 12 Feb 1996