R H INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03133518

Registered office address
Unit 11 Common Bank Ind Estate, Ackhurst Road, Chorley, Lancashire, PR7 1NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2020
due by 15 January 2021

Last statement dated 4 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
UCC (UK) LIMITED 04 Dec 1995 - 04 Feb 2004