BABCOCK CORPORATE SECRETARIES LIMITED

Company number 03133134

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2021
due by 21 December 2021

Last statement dated 7 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BABCOCK TELECOMS LIMITED 25 Mar 2008 - 07 Nov 2012
PETERHOUSE3 LIMITED 17 Aug 2005 - 25 Mar 2008
ESS GROUP LIMITED 02 Jan 2002 - 17 Aug 2005
INTEGRATED SAFETY SERVICES GROUP LIMITED 06 Jun 2001 - 02 Jan 2002
E S S GROUP LIMITED 01 Dec 1995 - 06 Jun 2001