Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REFLEX LIMITED

Company number 03131814

Registered office address
40 Clifton Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2A 4DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 November 2023
due by 11 December 2023

Last statement dated 27 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
L C D DIRECT LIMITED 29 Nov 1995 - 04 Aug 1998