Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

POLLARDS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03131447

Registered office address
Sherringham Hall Bunce Court Road, Otterden, Faversham, Kent, ME13 0BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 November 2022
due by 12 December 2022

Last statement dated 28 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
WALTREK FLAT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 28 Nov 1995 - 08 Dec 1995