PICCAVER FARMS LIMITED

Company number 03130710

Registered office address
Norfolk House Farm, Gedney Marsh, Spalding Lincolnshire, PE12 9PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2021
due by 28 November 2021

Last statement dated 14 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01130 - Growing of vegetables and melons, roots and tubers
Previous company names
Name Period
REGLEMONT LIMITED 24 Nov 1995 - 09 Jan 1996