Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRAY LEINO PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03130514

Registered office address
The Old Sawmills, Filleigh, Barnstaple, England, EX32 0RN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2023
due by 21 March 2023

Last statement dated 7 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
MISSION STUDIOS LIMITED 28 Mar 2013 - 15 Dec 2016
MISSION GROUP PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 21 Mar 2013 - 28 Mar 2013
MISSION STUDIOS LIMITED 17 Oct 2012 - 21 Mar 2013
IBLINKWORLD LIMITED 27 Aug 2009 - 17 Oct 2012
THE DRIVER IS LIMITED 23 Dec 2002 - 27 Aug 2009
HTML LIMITED 24 Nov 1995 - 23 Dec 2002