IHG HOTELS LIMITED

Company number 03130330

Registered office address
Broadwater Park, Denham, Buckinghamshire, UB9 5HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2021
due by 14 July 2021

Last statement dated 30 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS GROUP (MANAGEMENT SERVICES) LIMITED 08 Dec 2004 - 24 Jun 2010
SC CAR LEASING LIMITED 28 Aug 2001 - 08 Dec 2004
BASS CAR LEASING LIMITED 28 Dec 1995 - 28 Aug 2001
ADDMOTOR LIMITED 24 Nov 1995 - 28 Dec 1995