Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SOLARLASER LIMITED

Company number 03129592

Registered office address
2 Triton Square, Regent's Place, London, NW1 3AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2023
due by 23 August 2023

Last statement dated 9 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ABBEY NATIONAL GROUP PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED 20 May 1996 - 14 Oct 1996
SOLARLASER LIMITED 22 Nov 1995 - 20 May 1996