Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OVERSEAS AIR TRAVEL LIMITED

Company number 03129251

Registered office address
Waterside, PO BOX 365, Harmondsworth, UB7 0GB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 September 2022
due by 1 October 2022

Last statement dated 17 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BOOSTMAXI LIMITED 22 Nov 1995 - 05 Feb 1996