RICHMOND RESIDENTIAL CARE LIMITED

Company number 03128549

Registered office address
187 Victoria Road, Ruislip, Middlesex, HA4 9BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2021
due by 15 October 2021

Last statement dated 1 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AMAPOLA LODGE LIMITED 22 Dec 1995 - 20 Mar 1998
DECORADD LIMITED 20 Nov 1995 - 22 Dec 1995