Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

53 TETCOTT ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03128203

Registered office address
Basement Flat, 53 Tetcott Road, London, England, SW10 0SB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2022
due by 4 December 2022

Last statement dated 20 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTINE LIMITED 20 Nov 1995 - 04 Sep 1996