Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ERM LIMITED

Company number 03128071

Registered office address
2nd Floor Exchequer Court, 33 St Mary Axe, London, EC3A 8AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2022
due by 4 December 2022

Last statement dated 20 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ERM-EUROPE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 20 Nov 1995 - 17 Feb 1999