FIRST MOTORWAY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03126731

Registered office address
Roadchef House Norton Canes Msa, Betty's Lane Norton Cane, Cannock, Staffordshire, WS11 9UX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2021
due by 4 December 2021

Last statement dated 20 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
FILBUK 382 LIMITED 15 Nov 1995 - 10 Apr 1996