Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ATA GLOBAL STAFFING SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03125335

Registered office address
The Derby Conference Centre, London Road, Derby, DE24 8UX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2022
due by 22 November 2022

Last statement dated 8 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ADVICEPART LIMITED 14 Sep 2010 - 05 Jul 2012
CATALIS RAIL TRAINING LIMITED 29 Apr 2008 - 14 Sep 2010
ADVICEPART LIMITED 12 May 1997 - 29 Apr 2008
COLLEGE OF RAILWAY TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 09 Nov 1995 - 12 May 1997
COLLEGE OF RAIL TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 08 Nov 1995 - 09 Nov 1995