HEDLEY DAVIES & CO. LIMITED

Company number 03124777

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ARKENSTONE (NO.2) LTD. 10 Nov 1995 - 08 Jan 1996