RESIDENTIAL TENANCIES LIMITED

Company number 03124388

Registered office address
Citygate, Saint James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2021
due by 29 July 2021

Last statement dated 15 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CAPITAL SECURITIES LIMITED 20 Jun 1996 - 01 Apr 1999
FORAY 861 LIMITED 09 Nov 1995 - 20 Jun 1996