CWE SPVE LIMITED

Company number 03123330

Registered office address
30th Floor One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LOGANBAY LIMITED 07 Nov 1995 - 15 Dec 1995