CWE SPVH LIMITED

Company number 03123281

Registered office address
30th Floor One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CACTUSBERRY LIMITED 07 Nov 1995 - 15 Dec 1995