CWC SPV HCO LIMITED

Company number 03123064

Registered office address
30th Floor One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2021
due by 21 November 2021

Last statement dated 7 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AQUAHURST LIMITED 07 Nov 1995 - 15 Dec 1995