INTERDIRECT LIMITED

Company number 03119666

Registered office address
Unit F Whitsundoles Farm, Salford, Milton Keynes, MK17 8BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 January 2021
due by 1 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 October 2021
due by 13 November 2021

Last statement dated 30 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCONNET DIRECT LTD 30 Oct 1995 - 02 Oct 2002