Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03118553

Registered office address
135 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 3TP
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2022
due by 19 November 2022

Last statement dated 5 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
FPG HOLDINGS LIMITED 18 Jun 1997 - 09 Jan 2007
FORMAT LIMITED 26 Oct 1995 - 18 Jun 1997