TREOFAN UK LIMITED

Company number 03118387

Registered office address
Vallon House, Vantage Office Court Old Gloucester Road, Hambrook, Bristol, BS16 1FX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46180 - Agents specialised in the sale of other particular products
Previous company names
Name Period
TRESPAPHAN UK LIMITED 01 Feb 2000 - 01 Apr 2003
HOECHST TRESPAPHAN UK LIMITED 20 Oct 1995 - 01 Feb 2000