LONDON EXECUTIVE AVIATION LIMITED

Company number 03117502

Registered office address
Lea Office Building Stapleford Aerodrome, Stapleford Tawney, Romford, Essex, RM4 1SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2021
due by 7 November 2021

Last statement dated 24 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 51102 - Non-scheduled passenger air transport
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON EXECUTIVE AVIATION (CHARTER) LIMITED 24 Oct 1995 - 15 Nov 1995