CAPITOL PARK BARNSLEY LIMITED

Company number 03116998

Registered office address
2nd Floor Victoria Wharf, 4 The Embankment, Sovereign Street, Leeds, United Kingdom, LS1 4BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2021
due by 6 November 2021

Last statement dated 23 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
STERLING CAPITOL ESTATES LIMITED 11 Dec 1995 - 06 Jul 2011
SIMCO 736 LIMITED 23 Oct 1995 - 11 Dec 1995