Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PORVAIR FILTRATION LIMITED

Company number 03115555

Registered office address
7 Regis Place, Bergen Way, King's Lynn, Norfolk, PE30 2JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BUILDFORMAT LIMITED 18 Oct 1995 - 18 Nov 1998