CIVIC SHOPPING CENTRES LIMITED

Company number 03115464

Registered office address
2nd Floor Davis House, 69-77 High Street, Croydon, Surrey, CR0 1QE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 March 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
KLUNGER LIMITED 18 Oct 1995 - 31 Jan 1996