PRODUCT CHAIN (SERVICES) LIMITED

Company number 03115442

Registered office address
4 Reading Road, Pangbourne, Berkshire, RG8 7LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2021
due by 1 November 2021

Last statement dated 18 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
PRODUCT CHAIN SVS LIMITED 01 Feb 2001 - 06 Sep 2002
PRODUCT CHAIN (SERVICES) LIMITED 04 Jan 1996 - 01 Feb 2001
DOWNBIRD UK LTD 18 Oct 1995 - 04 Jan 1996