THORN (IP) LIMITED

Company number 03114589

Registered office address
Point 3 Haywood Road, Warwick, England, CV34 5AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2022
due by 12 May 2022

Last statement dated 28 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77400 - Leasing of intellectual property and similar products, except copyright works
Previous company names
Name Period
MAWLAW 284 LIMITED 17 Oct 1995 - 04 Jan 1996