JOHN SHIRT MOTORCYCLES LIMITED

Company number 03114513

Registered office address
Harpur Hill Business Park, Harpur Hill, Buxton, Derbyshire, SK17 9JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2021
due by 19 April 2021

Last statement dated 8 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45400 - Sale, maintenance and repair of motorcycles and related parts and accessories
Previous company names
Name Period
GAS-GAS MOTOS LIMITED 17 Oct 1995 - 28 Feb 2020